PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GÓMEZ Luis |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
03:18:30 |
43,64 |
2 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:04 |
|
3 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:29 |
|
4 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:29 |
|
5 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:29 |
|
6 |
TORRES Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:29 |
|
7 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:30 |
|
8 |
TABARES Julio Cesar |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
00:39 |
|
9 |
CASTRO Carlos Guzman |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
01:01 |
|
10 |
ROJAS Maximo Eliecer |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
01:56 |
|
11 |
SÁNCHEZ Yohan |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
01:56 |
|
12 |
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:56 |
|
13 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:56 |
|
14 |
AVILA Jose |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
01:56 |
|
15 |
MOYA Maycol Stiven |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
01:59 |
|
16 |
JAIMES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
02:01 |
|
17 |
QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:24 |
|
18 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:24 |
|
19 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:30 |
|
20 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
03:32 |
|
21 |
TERESEN Tomas Alexander |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
03:35 |
|
22 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
03:35 |
|
23 |
CABRAL Airton |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
03:35 |
|
24 |
AYALA Julian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:35 |
|
25 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
03:35 |
|
26 |
TOLEDO Jose Garcia |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
03:35 |
|
27 |
DIAZ Rodolfo |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
03:35 |
|
28 |
BLANCO Julio Cesar |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
03:35 |
|
29 |
MEDINA Manuel Eduardo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
03:35 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ Hector |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
03:35 |
|
31 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
03:35 |
|
32 |
GOMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
SELECCIÓN NUEVA ESPARTA |
03:35 |
|
33 |
ROJAS Kleiver |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
03:35 |
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
03:35 |
|
35 |
SALVATIERRA Francisco |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
03:35 |
|
36 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
03:35 |
|
37 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:35 |
|
38 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
03:35 |
|
39 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
03:35 |
|
40 |
SAAVEDRA Raul |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:35 |
|
41 |
RUBIO Yohandri Josue |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
03:35 |
|
42 |
UBETO Miguel Armando |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
03:35 |
|
43 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
03:35 |
|
44 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
03:35 |
|
45 |
PASTRANA Julian Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
03:35 |
|
46 |
SANTIL DIAZ Jose Andres |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
04:18 |
|
47 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
13:58 |
|
48 |
FERNÁNDEZ Adrián |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
17:51 |
|
49 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
31:30 |
|
50 |
GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
31:30 |
|
51 |
ECHEVERRI Isaias |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
31:30 |
|
52 |
ANTICA Samuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
31:30 |
|
53 |
MARIN Cain |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
31:30 |
|
54 |
ESPAÑOL Aquiles |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
31:30 |
|
55 |
MOLINA Davirson |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
31:30 |
|
56 |
AULAR Jesus |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
31:30 |
|
57 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
31:30 |
|
58 |
MARCANO Francisco Jose |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
31:30 |
|
59 |
MUNOZ Sergio D |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
31:30 |
|
60 |
LABORI Reinaldo |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
31:30 |
|
61 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar Anier |
VEN |
GOB. BOLIV. LA GUAIRA ALC. BOLIV. VARGAS |
31:30 |
|
62 |
LIZARDO Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
31:30 |
|
63 |
PINTO Oscar |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
31:30 |
|
64 |
MUNOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
31:30 |
|
65 |
DÍAZ José Andrés |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
31:30 |
|
66 |
RODRIGUEZ Brayan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
31:30 |
|
67 |
HERRERA Juan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
31:30 |
|
68 |
MILANO Marcel José |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
31:30 |
|
69 |
DELGADO Yeison Rogelio |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
31:30 |
|
70 |
SAEZ Enderson |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
31:30 |
|
71 |
SANDOVAL Edwin Alexander |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
31:30 |
|
72 |
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
31:30 |
|
73 |
CEDEÑO DIAZ Luis Enrique |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
31:30 |
|
74 |
FARFAN Duvan Ferley |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
31:30 |
|
75 |
MATERANO Delvis |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
31:30 |
|
76 |
AROCHA Reinaldo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
31:30 |
|
77 |
RAMIREZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
31:30 |
|
78 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
31:30 |
|
79 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
31:30 |
|
80 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
31:30 |
|
DNF |
LAYA Cristhian |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
20:29:40 |
|
2 |
TORRES Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:24 |
|
3 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:29 |
|
4 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:29 |
|
5 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:38 |
|
6 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
02:04 |
|
7 |
TOLEDO Jose Garcia |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
03:28 |
|
8 |
GÓMEZ Luis |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
04:38 |
|
9 |
MEDINA Manuel Eduardo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
04:48 |
|
10 |
TABARES Julio Cesar |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
05:59 |
|
11 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
06:05 |
|
12 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
07:36 |
|
13 |
MOYA Maycol Stiven |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
07:50 |
|
14 |
SÁNCHEZ Yohan |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
08:21 |
|
15 |
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
08:25 |
|
16 |
JAIMES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
08:26 |
|
17 |
UBETO Miguel Armando |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
08:37 |
|
18 |
GONZALEZ Hector |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
08:51 |
|
19 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
08:55 |
|
20 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
08:55 |
|
21 |
RUBIO Yohandri Josue |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
09:24 |
|
22 |
CASTRO Carlos Guzman |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
09:48 |
|
23 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
09:52 |
|
24 |
DÍAZ José Andrés |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
09:57 |
|
25 |
PASTRANA Julian Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
09:57 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUEZ Brayan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
10:00 |
|
27 |
AYALA Julian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
10:00 |
|
28 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
10:00 |
|
29 |
ROJAS Kleiver |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
10:09 |
|
30 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
10:20 |
|
31 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
10:26 |
|
32 |
CABRAL Airton |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
11:09 |
|
33 |
BLANCO Julio Cesar |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
11:16 |
|
34 |
RAMIREZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
11:19 |
|
35 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
11:28 |
|
36 |
AVILA Jose |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
12:12 |
|
37 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
12:51 |
|
38 |
ROJAS Maximo Eliecer |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
13:10 |
|
39 |
QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
16:48 |
|
40 |
TERESEN Tomas Alexander |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
17:25 |
|
41 |
SAAVEDRA Raul |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
17:54 |
|
42 |
DIAZ Rodolfo |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
18:20 |
|
43 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
20:23 |
|
44 |
SANTIL DIAZ Jose Andres |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
24:01 |
|
45 |
GOMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
SELECCIÓN NUEVA ESPARTA |
25:45 |
|
46 |
FERNÁNDEZ Adrián |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
27:03 |
|
47 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
29:02 |
|
48 |
ANTICA Samuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
36:50 |
|
49 |
SANDOVAL Edwin Alexander |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
36:50 |
|
50 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
37:54 |
|
51 |
SAEZ Enderson |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
37:55 |
|
52 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar Anier |
VEN |
GOB. BOLIV. LA GUAIRA ALC. BOLIV. VARGAS |
37:55 |
|
53 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
37:55 |
|
54 |
MUNOZ Sergio D |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
37:55 |
|
55 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
37:55 |
|
56 |
MATERANO Delvis |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
37:57 |
|
57 |
MOLINA Davirson |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
37:59 |
|
58 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
38:23 |
|
59 |
GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
39:03 |
|
60 |
SALVATIERRA Francisco |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
39:05 |
|
61 |
ECHEVERRI Isaias |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
39:57 |
|
62 |
AROCHA Reinaldo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
40:32 |
|
63 |
DELGADO Yeison Rogelio |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
41:07 |
|
64 |
CEDEÑO DIAZ Luis Enrique |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
42:28 |
|
65 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
44:27 |
|
66 |
MARCANO Francisco Jose |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
53:47 |
|
67 |
MUNOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
54:27 |
|
68 |
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
55:10 |
|
69 |
LABORI Reinaldo |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
55:29 |
|
70 |
MILANO Marcel José |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
56:04 |
|
71 |
FARFAN Duvan Ferley |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
01:00:49 |
|
72 |
AULAR Jesus |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
01:03:41 |
|
73 |
LIZARDO Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
01:09:40 |
|
74 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
01:18:14 |
|
75 |
PINTO Oscar |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
01:19:09 |
|
76 |
MARIN Cain |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
01:22:13 |
|
77 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
01:25:47 |
|
78 |
HERRERA Juan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
01:28:17 |
|
79 |
ESPAÑOL Aquiles |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
01:48:39 |
|
80 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
02:00:33 |
|